Menu Close

Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
American & Wyoming Government 9:00 am
American & Wyoming Government @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:15 pm
POLS 1000 v1 Instructor:  Ned Hill Room:  136
Beginning Algebra 4:00 pm
Beginning Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 4 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0920 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
5
Introduction To Business 9:00 am
Introduction To Business @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:15 pm
BADM 1000 V1 Instructor:  Ned Hill Room:  136
Intermediate Algebra 4:00 pm
Intermediate Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 5 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0930 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
Welding: Multiple Courses 5:00 pm
Welding: Multiple Courses @ Evanston High School
Nov 5 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
WELD 1755, 1760, 1770, 1840, 1860 V1 Shielded Metal ARC Welding Advanced Shielded Metal ARC Welding Gas Metal ARC Welding Plate Metal Welding Welding Fabrication…
6
Beginning Algebra 4:00 pm
Beginning Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 6 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0920 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
1st Year Success 9:00 pm
1st Year Success @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 6 @ 9:00 pm – 9:50 pm
HMDV 1005 V1 Instructor:  Heidi Currutt Room:  136
7
English Composition 1 2:00 pm
English Composition 1 @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 7 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
ENGl 1010 V1 Instructor:  April Lange Room:  136 Partial Internet
English Composition 1 4:00 pm
English Composition 1 @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 7 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
ENGl 1020 V1 Instructor:  April Lange Room:  136 Partial Internet
Intermediate Algebra 4:00 pm
Intermediate Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 7 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0930 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
Welding: Multiple Courses 5:00 pm
Welding: Multiple Courses @ Evanston High School
Nov 7 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
WELD 1755, 1760, 1770, 1840, 1860 V1 Shielded Metal ARC Welding Advanced Shielded Metal ARC Welding Gas Metal ARC Welding Plate Metal Welding Welding Fabrication…
8
9
10
11
American & Wyoming Government 9:00 am
American & Wyoming Government @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 11 @ 9:00 am – 12:15 pm
POLS 1000 v1 Instructor:  Ned Hill Room:  136
Beginning Algebra 4:00 pm
Beginning Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 11 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0920 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
12
Introduction To Business 9:00 am
Introduction To Business @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 12 @ 9:00 am – 12:15 pm
BADM 1000 V1 Instructor:  Ned Hill Room:  136
Intermediate Algebra 4:00 pm
Intermediate Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 12 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0930 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
Welding: Multiple Courses 5:00 pm
Welding: Multiple Courses @ Evanston High School
Nov 12 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
WELD 1755, 1760, 1770, 1840, 1860 V1 Shielded Metal ARC Welding Advanced Shielded Metal ARC Welding Gas Metal ARC Welding Plate Metal Welding Welding Fabrication…
13
Beginning Algebra 4:00 pm
Beginning Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 13 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0920 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
1st Year Success 9:00 pm
1st Year Success @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 13 @ 9:00 pm – 9:50 pm
HMDV 1005 V1 Instructor:  Heidi Currutt Room:  136
14
English Composition 1 2:00 pm
English Composition 1 @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 14 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
ENGl 1010 V1 Instructor:  April Lange Room:  136 Partial Internet
English Composition 1 4:00 pm
English Composition 1 @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 14 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
ENGl 1020 V1 Instructor:  April Lange Room:  136 Partial Internet
Intermediate Algebra 4:00 pm
Intermediate Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 14 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0930 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
Welding: Multiple Courses 5:00 pm
Welding: Multiple Courses @ Evanston High School
Nov 14 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
WELD 1755, 1760, 1770, 1840, 1860 V1 Shielded Metal ARC Welding Advanced Shielded Metal ARC Welding Gas Metal ARC Welding Plate Metal Welding Welding Fabrication…
15
16
17
18
American & Wyoming Government 9:00 am
American & Wyoming Government @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 18 @ 9:00 am – 12:15 pm
POLS 1000 v1 Instructor:  Ned Hill Room:  136
Beginning Algebra 4:00 pm
Beginning Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 18 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0920 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
19
Introduction To Business 9:00 am
Introduction To Business @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 19 @ 9:00 am – 12:15 pm
BADM 1000 V1 Instructor:  Ned Hill Room:  136
Intermediate Algebra 4:00 pm
Intermediate Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 19 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0930 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
Welding: Multiple Courses 5:00 pm
Welding: Multiple Courses @ Evanston High School
Nov 19 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
WELD 1755, 1760, 1770, 1840, 1860 V1 Shielded Metal ARC Welding Advanced Shielded Metal ARC Welding Gas Metal ARC Welding Plate Metal Welding Welding Fabrication…
20
Beginning Algebra 4:00 pm
Beginning Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 20 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0920 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
1st Year Success 9:00 pm
1st Year Success @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 20 @ 9:00 pm – 9:50 pm
HMDV 1005 V1 Instructor:  Heidi Currutt Room:  136
21
English Composition 1 2:00 pm
English Composition 1 @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 21 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
ENGl 1010 V1 Instructor:  April Lange Room:  136 Partial Internet
English Composition 1 4:00 pm
English Composition 1 @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 21 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
ENGl 1020 V1 Instructor:  April Lange Room:  136 Partial Internet
Intermediate Algebra 4:00 pm
Intermediate Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 21 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0930 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
Welding: Multiple Courses 5:00 pm
Welding: Multiple Courses @ Evanston High School
Nov 21 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
WELD 1755, 1760, 1770, 1840, 1860 V1 Shielded Metal ARC Welding Advanced Shielded Metal ARC Welding Gas Metal ARC Welding Plate Metal Welding Welding Fabrication…
22
23
24
25
American & Wyoming Government 9:00 am
American & Wyoming Government @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 25 @ 9:00 am – 12:15 pm
POLS 1000 v1 Instructor:  Ned Hill Room:  136
Beginning Algebra 4:00 pm
Beginning Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 25 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0920 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
26
Introduction To Business 9:00 am
Introduction To Business @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 26 @ 9:00 am – 12:15 pm
BADM 1000 V1 Instructor:  Ned Hill Room:  136
Intermediate Algebra 4:00 pm
Intermediate Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Nov 26 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0930 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
Welding: Multiple Courses 5:00 pm
Welding: Multiple Courses @ Evanston High School
Nov 26 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
WELD 1755, 1760, 1770, 1840, 1860 V1 Shielded Metal ARC Welding Advanced Shielded Metal ARC Welding Gas Metal ARC Welding Plate Metal Welding Welding Fabrication…
27
28
29
30