Menu Close

Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
American & Wyoming Government 9:00 am
American & Wyoming Government @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 2 @ 9:00 am – 12:15 pm
POLS 1000 v1 Instructor:  Ned Hill Room:  136
Beginning Algebra 4:00 pm
Beginning Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 2 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0920 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
3
Introduction To Business 9:00 am
Introduction To Business @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:15 pm
BADM 1000 V1 Instructor:  Ned Hill Room:  136
Intermediate Algebra 4:00 pm
Intermediate Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 3 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0930 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
Welding: Multiple Courses 5:00 pm
Welding: Multiple Courses @ Evanston High School
Dec 3 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
WELD 1755, 1760, 1770, 1840, 1860 V1 Shielded Metal ARC Welding Advanced Shielded Metal ARC Welding Gas Metal ARC Welding Plate Metal Welding Welding Fabrication…
4
Beginning Algebra 4:00 pm
Beginning Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 4 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0920 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
Card Making 7:00 pm
Card Making @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Session 3: November 13, 20 and December 4 Enjoy an evening of paper crafting and card making after this class, you will have a beautiful…
1st Year Success 9:00 pm
1st Year Success @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 4 @ 9:00 pm – 9:50 pm
HMDV 1005 V1 Instructor:  Heidi Currutt Room:  136
5
English Composition 1 2:00 pm
English Composition 1 @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
ENGl 1010 V1 Instructor:  April Lange Room:  136 Partial Internet
English Composition 1 4:00 pm
English Composition 1 @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 5 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
ENGl 1020 V1 Instructor:  April Lange Room:  136 Partial Internet
Intermediate Algebra 4:00 pm
Intermediate Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 5 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0930 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
6
7
8
9
American & Wyoming Government 9:00 am
American & Wyoming Government @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 9 @ 9:00 am – 12:15 pm
POLS 1000 v1 Instructor:  Ned Hill Room:  136
Beginning Algebra 4:00 pm
Beginning Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 9 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0920 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
10
Introduction To Business 9:00 am
Introduction To Business @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 10 @ 9:00 am – 12:15 pm
BADM 1000 V1 Instructor:  Ned Hill Room:  136
Intermediate Algebra 4:00 pm
Intermediate Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 10 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0930 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
11
Beginning Algebra 4:00 pm
Beginning Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 11 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0920 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
1st Year Success 9:00 pm
1st Year Success @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 11 @ 9:00 pm – 9:50 pm
HMDV 1005 V1 Instructor:  Heidi Currutt Room:  136
12
English Composition 1 2:00 pm
English Composition 1 @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 12 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
ENGl 1010 V1 Instructor:  April Lange Room:  136 Partial Internet
English Composition 1 4:00 pm
English Composition 1 @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 12 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
ENGl 1020 V1 Instructor:  April Lange Room:  136 Partial Internet
Intermediate Algebra 4:00 pm
Intermediate Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 12 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0930 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
13
14
15
16
American & Wyoming Government 9:00 am
American & Wyoming Government @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 16 @ 9:00 am – 12:15 pm
POLS 1000 v1 Instructor:  Ned Hill Room:  136
Beginning Algebra 4:00 pm
Beginning Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 16 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0920 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
17
Introduction To Business 9:00 am
Introduction To Business @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 17 @ 9:00 am – 12:15 pm
BADM 1000 V1 Instructor:  Ned Hill Room:  136
Intermediate Algebra 4:00 pm
Intermediate Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 17 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0930 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
18
Beginning Algebra 4:00 pm
Beginning Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 18 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0920 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
1st Year Success 9:00 pm
1st Year Success @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 18 @ 9:00 pm – 9:50 pm
HMDV 1005 V1 Instructor:  Heidi Currutt Room:  136
19
English Composition 1 2:00 pm
English Composition 1 @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 19 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
ENGl 1010 V1 Instructor:  April Lange Room:  136 Partial Internet
English Composition 1 4:00 pm
English Composition 1 @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 19 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
ENGl 1020 V1 Instructor:  April Lange Room:  136 Partial Internet
Intermediate Algebra 4:00 pm
Intermediate Algebra @ Uinta B.O.C.E.S. #1
Dec 19 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
MATH 0930 V1 Instructor:  Guy Hawks Room:  301
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31